Jump to main content

Find an ImPACT Trained Athletic Trainer

Credentialed Image

The ITAT program enables athletic trainers to be recognized as leaders by serving as an ImPACT administrator to athletes, schools, youth club organizations, sports teams and doctors in their communities who are in need of this resource.


United States

Alabama

Chris Clark, ATC
  • Southside, Alabama 35907
Melissa Metzelfeld, ATC
  • BIRMINGHAM, Alabama 35205
Marshall Smith, ATC/L
  • Dothan, Alabama 36303
Michael Stevenson, ATC
  • Huntsville, Alabama 35801

Alaska

Gio Villanueva, PT, DPT, ATC, LAT
  • Sitka, Alaska 99835
Lynne Young, ATC
  • Anchorage, Alaska 99508

Arizona

Andrea Bagnall, ATC
  • Cottonwood, Arizona 85552
Samuel Cornell, ATC
  • Glendale, Arizona 85301
Meganne Gourley, ATC/L
  • Douglas, Arizona 85607
Jesse Guffey, ATC/L
  • glendale, Arizona 85338
Brandon Hinson, ATC/L
  • Scottsdale, Arizona 85260
Lindsey Loughran, ATC
  • Phoenix, Arizona 60585
Bryce Nalepa, ATC/L
  • Phoenix, Arizona 85006
Neil Pulver, ATC/L
  • Peoria, Arizona 85381
Carisa Raucci, ATC/L
  • Tucson, Arizona 85748
Randy Roetter, ATC/L
  • Peoria, Arizona 85382
Jazmine Roland, ATC
  • Cottonwood, Arizona 86536
Sarah Schodrof, ATC/L
  • Mesa, Arizona 85201
Monica Surguine, ATC
  • Prescott, Arizona 86301
John Valencia, ATC/L
  • Tucson, Arizona 85719

Arkansas

Mandy Nash, ATC/L
  • Harrison, Arkansas 72601
Ashley Nordin, ATC
  • Harrison, Arkansas 72601
Heidi Plyler, ATC
  • Pearcy, Arkansas 71964
TJ White, ATC/L
  • Hot Springs, Arkansas 71901

California

Mary Aja, ATC
  • Lakewood, California 90712
andres alamillo, ATC
  • Claremont, California 91711
Jaclyn Alongi, ATC
  • Santa Clara, California 95053
Shannon Azizi, ATC
  • Newark, California 94560
Brittany Bauer, ATC
  • Glendale, California 91208
Emily Bauer, ATC
  • Valencia, California 91355
Nicole Bentley, ATC
  • Exeter, California 93221
David Berck, ATC
  • Compton, California 90221
Max Bertman, ATC
  • Los Angekes, California 90095
Courtney Beverine, ATC
  • Menlo Park, California 94026
David Beymer, ATC
  • Salinas, California 93901
Kelli Blumberg, ATC
  • Porter Ranch, California 91326
Amanda Boivin, ATC
  • San Rafael, California 94903
Julie Bolduc, ATC
  • Hermosa Beach, California 90254
Kelly Borrego, ATC
  • Covina, California 91722
Rob Brandon, ATC
  • Napa, California 94559
Christi Brooks, ATC
  • Anaheim, California 92806
Karlee Burns, ATC
  • Long Beach, California 90815
Darcina Calista, ATC
  • Sacramento, California 95820
Heather Campbell, ATC
  • Petaluma, California 94952
Patricia Cardenas, ATC
  • Newark, California 94560
Arnold Charaschirakul, ATC
  • San Ramon, California 94583
James Clover, ATC
  • Riverside, California 92501
Kathy Coakley, ATC
  • Huntington Beach, California 92646
Todd Conger, ATC
  • Palm Desert, California 92260
Janet Cortes, ATC
  • Modesto, California 95351
Patty Curtiss, ATC
  • Indio, California 92201
Alby Dean, ATC/L
  • South Lake Tahoe, California 96150
Evan Drabik, ATC
  • Santa Clara, California 95053
Lauren Farrell, ATC
  • Visalia, California 93292
Timothy Fender, ATC
  • Sacramento, California 95816
Michael Fernandez, ATC
  • Tustin, California 92780
Timothy Fischer, ATC
  • San Diego, California 92111
Hanna Fredrickson, ATC
  • VIsalia, California 93277
Scott Gaines, ATC
  • Los Angeles, California 90034
Anthony Geiger, ATC
  • San Luis Obispo, California 93403-8106
Anja Goebel, ATC
  • Porterville, California 93257
Marcy Griffitts, ATC
  • Cypress, California 90630
Micah Hiett, ATC
  • Reedley, California 93654
Thomas Hombo, ATC
  • San Dimas, California 91773
Ryan Hughes, ATC
  • Van Nuys, California 91401
Mikel Jackson, ATC
  • Piedmont, California 94611-3332
Christine James, ATC
  • Santa Clara, California 95051
Maggie Juarez, ATC
  • San Jose, California 95134
Christiana Kaleialii, ATC
  • Oakley, California 94561
Laura Keller, ATC
  • Dublin, California 94568
Joanne Kinyon, ATC
  • Oakland, California 94607
Kolby Kuhn, ATC
  • Sacramento, California 95819
Kelly Luse, ATC
  • Sacramento, California 95841
Paul-Wayne Mahlow, ATC
  • San Diego, California 94305-6150
Christian Maldonado, ATC
  • Palo Alto, California 94304
Oscar C. Melero, ATC
  • San Francisco, California 94109
Julie Mello, ATC
  • Danville, California 94526
Sarah Merkel, ATC
  • Napa, California 94558
Esteban Monge, ATC
  • El Cajon, California 92019
Morgan Montalvo, ATC
  • Newport Beach, California 92660
Mark Moreno, ATC
  • San Jose, California 95126
Tim Moscicki, ATC
  • Los Angeles, California 90006
janelle myers, ATC/L
  • Visalia, California 93277
Junko Nakayama, ATC
  • La Crescenta, California 91245
MG Pogue, ATC
  • Sunnyvale, California 94087
Taylor Puryear, ATC
  • Barstow, California 92311
Lori Ray, ATC
  • San Diego, California 92101
Joi Richardson, ATC
  • Torrance, California 90506
Stacey Ritter, ATC
  • San Luis Obispo, California 93401
Samantha Rivero, ATC
  • Palo Alto, California 94304
Brian Roberts, ATC
  • Seal Beach, California 90740
Kathryn Sanfilippo, ATC
  • San Jose, California 95123
Ann Sbardellati, ATC
  • Redwood City, California 94063
Brett Schumm, ATC
  • Anaheim, California 92805
Yoshiyuki Shiratori, ATC
  • Oxnard, California 93033
Jill Sleight, ATC
  • MANHATTAN BEACH, California 90266
Lauren Small, ATC
  • Berkeley, California 94702
Joseph Smith, ATC
  • Portola Valley, California 94028
Chad Spears, ATC
  • Carmichael, California 95608
Jennifer Spinetti, ATC
  • Hollister, California 95023
Jessica Stacy, ATC
  • Redwood City, California 94061
nicole sutherland, ATC
  • Watsonville, California 95076
Danielle Techner, ATC
  • Hollister, California 95023
Heather Terbeek, ATC
  • San Francisco, California 94109
Kris Terrian, ATC/L
  • South Lake Tahoe, California 96150
Sandra Teruya, ATC
  • Los Angeles, California 91604
Jacob Waldron, ATC
  • San Diego, California 92110
Wendy Weber Holt, ATC
  • Concord, California 94521
James Winn, ATC
  • Riverside, California 92501
Cari Zinn, ATC
  • Orange, California 92866

Colorado

Joshua Allen, ATC
  • Parachute, Colorado 81635
Shaun Carmody, ATC
  • Colorado Springs, Colorado 80906
Keith Christianssen, ATC
  • Broomfield, Colorado 80023
Alissa Coufal, ATC
  • Kersey CO, Colorado 80644
Danial Evans, ATC
  • Salida, Colorado 81201
Celty Fitterer, ATC/L
  • ASPEN, Colorado 81611
Zoe Iasilli, ATC
  • Loveland, Colorado 80538
Brandon Jones, ATC
  • Windsor, Colorado 80550
Molly Leonard, ATC/L
  • Fraser, Colorado 80442
Kristin Lundgren, ATC
  • Littleton, Colorado 80125
Daniel Mummert, ATC
  • Durango, Colorado 81301
Stephen Sedlak, ATC
  • Breckenridge, Colorado 80424
Bethany Stanforth, ATC
  • Air Force Academy, Colorado 80840
Kolin Tomlinson, ATC
  • Durango, Colorado 81303

Connecticut

Eric Bailey, ATC
  • Fairfield, Connecticut 06824
Kary-Anne Chiarizio, ATC/L
  • Willimantic, Connecticut 06279
Aubrey Davis, ATC/L
  • Old Lyme, Connecticut 06371
William Lee Day, ATC/L
  • New Milford, Connecticut 06776
Peter Falla, ATC/L
  • Greenwich, Connecticut 06831
Vicky Graham, ATC
  • Middletown, Connecticut 06457
Amanda Jenks, ATC
  • Wilton, Connecticut 06897
Rebecca Petersen, ATC
  • Stamford, Connecticut 06902
Shelby Pocius, ATC/L
  • Terryville, Connecticut 06786
James Ronai, ATC/L
  • Milford, Connecticut 06460
Chelsea Searles, ATC/L, MS
  • Washington Depot, Connecticut 06974

Delaware

Lisa Boyer, ATC
  • Newark, Delaware 19702
Katherine Eiler, ATC/L
  • Wilmington, Delaware 19803
Samantha Kennedy, ATC/L
  • Newark, Delaware 19702
Jim Malseed, ATC
  • Claymont, Delaware 19703
Katie Palmer, ATC
  • Dover, Delaware 19904
Ashley Rasmussen, ATC
  • Dover, Delaware 19904
Mark Robinson, ATC
  • Middletown, Delaware 19709
Joelle Rubino, ATC/L
  • Dover, Delaware 19904
Robert Schroeder, ATC/L
  • Camden, Delaware 19934
claire shelton, ATC
  • wilmington, Delaware 19805

Florida

Hyunmo An, ATC/L
  • Lakeland, Florida 33813
Kayla Borden, ATC
  • Lakeland, Florida 33809
John Burnside, ATC
  • Boca Raton, Florida 33431
Christine Chmielewski, ATC/L
  • Nokomis, Florida 34275
Cliff Dees, ATC/L
  • Boca Raton, Florida 33434
Michael Dougherty, ATC
  • Orlando, Florida 32804
John Finley, ATC/L
  • Orlando, Florida 32804
Scott Freer, ATC
  • Miami, Florida 33161
Carolyn Garbo, ATC
  • Ocala, Florida 34471
Jenna Geary, ATC/L
  • Lawrenceville, Florida 30043
Merry Christine Haislip, ATC/L
  • New Port Richey, Florida 34653
Anthony Iselborn, ATC/L, DC, DACBSP, CSCS
  • Jacksonville, Florida 32207
Chris Joseph, ATC/L
  • Orlando, Florida 32816
Elaine Judy, ATC
  • Orlando, Florida 32804
Kathleen Kane, ATC
  • Lutz, Florida 33358
Kayla Pearson, ATC/L
  • Daytona Beach, Florida 32118
brian reyes, ATC/L
  • pembroke pines, Florida 33026
Erin Roca, ATC/L
  • Palm Harbor, Florida 34684
Rudy Rodriguez, Jr., ATC
  • Boca Raton, Florida 33496
mark sanville, ATC/L
  • orlando, Florida 32804
Jennifer Scallin Perez, ATC/L
  • Orlando, Florida 32804
Vincent Scavo, ATC
  • Coral Gables, Florida 33146
Raena Schmidt, ATC/L
  • St. Petersburg, Florida 33701
Megan Turner, ATC/L
  • Miami, Florida 33133
Justin White, ATC/L
  • Daytona Beach, Florida 32114

Georgia

Kelly Anderson, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Douglas Andrews, ATC
  • Savannah, Georgia 31405
Sarah Bailey, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Michael Benfield, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Ashley Boyd, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Janae Boynes, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Cristina Bradstreet, ATC/L
  • Lilburn, Georgia 30047
Caroline Brif, ATC
  • Pooler, Georgia 31322
Marlin Brown, ATC/L
  • Waycross, Georgia 31501
Zachary Buechner, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Brandy Clouse, ATC/L
  • Statesboro, Georgia 30458
Cortney Compton, ATC/L
  • Snellville, Georgia 30039
Tyler Corcoran, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Kristin Crea, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Kenny Crofford, ATC
  • Mount Vernon, Georgia 30445
Christina Curran, ATC/L
  • Atlanta, Georgia 30327
Nathan D'Amico, ATC
  • Statesboro, Georgia 30458
Jaclyn Donovan, ATC/L
  • Moultrie, Georgia 31768
Jordan Dorrien, ATC/L
  • Statesboro, Georgia 30458
Michael Douglas, ATC/L
  • Atlanta, Georgia 30312
Jennifer Duff, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Lana Earley, ATC/L
  • Covington, Georgia 30014
Amanda Elkins, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Kelly Ellis, ATC/L
  • Acworth, Georgia 30102
Tovan Elmore, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Ashley Feeney, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Lynette Fitts, ATC/L
  • Smyrna, Georgia 30080
Meghan Fowler, ATC/L
  • Snellville, Georgia 3
Jaime Fulcher, ATC
  • Atlanta, Georgia 30327
Jeffrey Gilbert, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096?
Lance Griffith, ATC/L
  • Millen, Georgia 30442
Sam Hadaway, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Kristin Harkins, ATC/L
  • Statesboro, Georgia 19446
Camille Harris, ATC
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Caitlynn Hellwig, ATC
  • Statesboro, Georgia 30458
Quentin Higgins, ATC/L
  • Buford, Georgia 30519
Micah Hudgins, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Christine Hunt, ATC/L
  • Kennesaw, Georgia 30144
Kelly Jahn, ATC/L
  • Stone Mountain, Georgia 30083
Andrew Jarosz, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Andrew Johnson, ATC/L
  • LAWRENCEVILLE, Georgia 30045
Anne Marie Jones, ATC/L
  • duluth, Georgia 30096
Jana Katz, ATC/L
  • Statesboro, Georgia 30458
Jordan Kinnard, ATC
  • Newnan, Georgia 30263
Rebecca Knor, ATC
  • Brunswick, Georgia 31525
Lloyd Knott, ATC
  • Moreland, Georgia 30259
Matt Knowles, ATC
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Nicholas Long, ATC
  • n/a, Georgia 55555
Laura MacLaren, ATC/L
  • Brookhaven, Georgia 30319
Meagan McKinnon, ATC/L
  • Douglas, Georgia 31533
Hana Oglesby, ATC/L
  • Savannah, Georgia 31405
Jay Pearson, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Jessica Peters, ATC
  • Kennesaw, Georgia 30144
Hope Price, ATC/L
  • Statesboro, Georgia 30458
Jeff Quinn A.T.C.,L.A.T.,C.S.C.S., ATC
  • Forsyth, Georgia 31029
Felisha Quist, ATC/L
  • Covington, Georgia 30014
Danielle Roberts, ATC
  • Covington, Georgia 30014
Stan Robinson, ATC/L
  • Thomaston, Georgia 30286
Patrick Rothschadl, ATC/L
  • Carrollton, Georgia 30117
Karen Ryles, ATC/L
  • Savannah, Georgia 31405
David Schrader, ATC/L
  • Decatur, Georgia 30033
Laura Shelton, ATC
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Yoichiro Shimada, ATC
  • Atlanta, Georgia 30339
Tim Simmons, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Donna Kay Sledge, ATC/L
  • Tifton, Georgia 31793
Zachery Spencer, ATC
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Andrew Strickland, ATC/L
  • Claxton, Georgia 30417
Brian Struck, ATC/L
  • Lawrenceville, Georgia 30043
Laura Taylor, ATC
  • Newnan, Georgia 30265
Hollis Theard, ATC/L
  • Statesboro, Georgia 30458
Nicholas Thompson, ATC/L
  • Hinesville, Georgia 31313
Nicholas Thompson, ATC/L
  • savannah, Georgia 31405
Samantha Transou, ATC
  • Statesboro, Georgia 30460
Daniel Tribby, ATC
  • Atlanta, Georgia 30306
Tim Ussery, ATC/L
  • Savannah, Georgia 31405
Jereme Vendette, ATC
  • Kingsland, Georgia 31548
Raquel Warrick, ATC
  • Mcdonough, Georgia 30253
Sheena Watkins, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Shira Williams, ATC/L
  • Norcross, Georgia 30092
Caroline Williams, ATC
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
James Williams, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Kimberly Winn, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096
Alyson Worthey, ATC/L
  • Canton, Georgia 30114
Erica Zabkar, ATC/L
  • Duluth, Georgia 30096

Hawaii

Kristin Brockler, ATC
  • Honolulu, Hawaii 96818
Maia Miller, ATC
  • Kaneohe, Hawaii 96744
Ross Oshiro, ATC
  • Kaneohe, Hawaii 96744

Idaho

Lon Egbert, ATC
  • Jerome, Idaho 83338
jesse foster, ATC
  • hailey, Idaho 83333
Steven Payson, ATC
  • Boise, Idaho 83716
Charissa Robertson, ATC
  • Ammon, Idaho 83406
Megan Shifflett, ATC/L
  • Moscow, Idaho 83844-2302

Illinois

Connor Armstrong, ATC/L
  • Mendota, Illinois 61324
Steven Bagus, ATC
  • Chicago, Illinois 60622
Paige Baker, ATC/L
  • Oak Forest, Illinois 60452
Monica Borchers, ATC
  • Berwyn, Illinois 60402
Katie Bowers, ATC
  • Springfield, Illinois 62703
Kim Bruhn, ATC
  • Caseyville, Illinois 62232
Kele Cioflec, ATC
  • Peru, Illinois 61354
Katie Cottin, ATC
  • Mt. Prospect, Illinois 60056
Brian Cronin, ATC
  • Oswego, Illinois 60543
Ryan Davis, ATC/L
  • Normal, Illinois 61761
Jeff Dooley, ATC
  • Lake Forest, Illinois 60045
Hannah Doyle, ATC/L
  • Crestwood, Illinois 60445
Emily Eaton, ATC
  • Lockport, Illinois 60441
Stacy Feldmann, ATC
  • Springfield, Illinois 62711
Angela Ferguson, ATC
  • Libertyville, Illinois 60048
Elena Gaeta, ATC/L
  • Spring Valley, Illinois 61362
Terry Geirnaeirt, ATC/L
  • Jacksonville, Illinois 62650
Bob Gillen, ATC
  • Wauconda, Illinois 60084
Dana Harrell, ATC
  • Bloomington, Illinois 61701
Chuck Harrier, ATC
  • St Charles, Illinois 60174
Grace Heal, ATC/L
  • Gurnee, Illinois 60031
Jason Heiar, ATC
  • Charleston, Illinois 61920
Hal Hilmer, ATC
  • Arlington Hts., Illinois 60004
Theodore Hirschfeld, ATC
  • Deerfield, Illinois 60015
Megan Hutchins, ATC
  • Lake Forest, Illinois 60045
Karen Hyde, ATC/L
  • WESTMONT, Illinois 60559-1730
Michael Jesselson, ATC
  • Chicago, Illinois 60611
Brad Kleine, ATC
  • Mokena, Illinois 60448
Jen Kusak, ATC
  • Decatur, Illinois 62526
Brittany Laurent, ATC
  • Springfield, Illinois 62702
Katie Lisko, ATC/L
  • Bourbonnais, Illinois 60914
Katie Lisko, ATC/L
  • Bourbonnais, Illinois 60914
Gina Martin, ATC
  • Peru, Illinois 61354
Lindsay Metcalf, ATC
  • Winnebago, Illinois 61088
Matt Munjoy, ATC
  • Decatur, Illinois 62526
Amanda Neurohr, ATC/L
  • Peru, Illinois 61354
Tom OConnell, ATC/L
  • Northbrook, Illinois 60062
Kayla Olson, ATC
  • Peru, Illinois 61354
Sarah Phillips, ATC
  • Jacksonville, Illinois 62650
Kristin Pila, ATC/L
  • Oak Lawn, Illinois 60453
Heather Poeschel, ATC
  • Bolingbrook, Illinois 60440
Stephen G Proctor, ATC/L
  • Springfield, Illinois 62711
Annika Safstrom, ATC
  • Glenview, Illinois 60025
James Sepich, ATC
  • Columbia, Illinois 62236
Elizabeth Sisemore, ATC
  • Springfield, Illinois 62703
Angela Sloan, ATC/L
  • Sherman, Illinois 62684
Keri Snyder, ATC/L
  • Springfield, Illinois 62711
Devin Spears, ATC
  • Springfield, Illinois 62711
Kevin Stalsberg, ATC/L
  • Barrington, Illinois 60042
Rachel Stephens, ATC
  • Mt. Carmel, Illinois 62863
Scott Sunderland, ATC
  • GALESBURG, Illinois 61401
Ian Swindler, ATC/L
  • Kewanee, Illinois 61443
Kurt Turner, ATC/L
  • Normal, Illinois 61761
Melissa VanGiesen, ATC
  • Hillsboro, Illinois 62049
Alexandra Vernon, ATC
  • Galesburg, Illinois 61401
Stephen Weidner, ATC
  • Highland Park, Illinois 60035
Kasey Zibton, ATC/L
  • Geneseo, Illinois 73717

Indiana

Yevette Cress, ATC/L
  • Terre Haute, Indiana 47804
Nicole DeStefano, ATC/L
  • Indianapolis, Indiana 46256
John Doherty, ATC/L
  • Munster, Indiana 46321
Ryan Geraghty, ATC
  • Fort Wayne, Indiana 46835
Kayla Gerst, ATC/L
  • Crown Point, Indiana N/A
Marianne Goshorn, ATC/L
  • Elwood, Indiana 46036
Jennifer Guillen, DPT, ATC/L, CSCS
  • Crown Point, Indiana 46307
Mike Hunker, ATC/L
  • Indianapolis, Indiana 46226
Mary Jacobs, ATC
  • Marion, Indiana 46953
Susan Laughbaum, ATC/L
  • Lynnville, Indiana 47619
Mark Leto, ATC/L
  • Hobart, Indiana 46342
Erin Luellen, ATC/L
  • Rushville, Indiana 46155
Dan Lukens, ATC/L
  • GREENFIELD, Indiana 46140
Kaela McDaniel, ATC
  • Wadesville, Indiana 47638
Usbaldo Montoya, ATC
  • Lowell, Indiana 46356
Usbaldo Montoya, ATC
  • Crown Point, Indiana 46307
Lydia Morgan, ATC
  • Munster, Indiana 46321
Chris Moss, ATC
  • Kentland, Indiana 47951
Tim Nurrenbern, ATC/L
  • Lynnville, Indiana 47619
Patrick Ohaver, ATC
  • Munster, Indiana 46321
Erin Palangio, ATC
  • Lowell, Indiana 46356
Kari Payton, ATC/L
  • Valparaiso, Indiana 46385
Elise Pratt, ATC
  • Rockville, Indiana 47872
Audree Shaw, ATC/L
  • Connersville, Indiana 47396
Bradley Smith, ATC/L
  • Indianapolis, Indiana 46278
Mary Spina, ATC/L
  • Munster, Indiana 46321
Bernie Stento, ATC
  • Chesterton, Indiana 46304
Jessica Trcka, ATC/L
  • Hobart, Indiana 46342
Trent Trump, ATC/L
  • Crown Point, Indiana 46307
Theresa Wright, LAT
  • Richmond, Indiana 47374
Natasha Zurek, ATC/L
  • St. John, Indiana 46373

Iowa

Lishay Allen, ATC/L
  • Mediapolis, Iowa 52637
Evan Bartusek, ATC/L
  • Coralville, Iowa 52241
Mark Coberley, ATC/L
  • Ames, Iowa 50011
Kristina Dieken, ATC
  • Marshalltown, Iowa 50158
Johnnie James, ATC/L
  • Iowa City, Iowa 52240
Heidi Laube, ATC
  • Clear Lake, Iowa 50428
Shannon Peel, ATC
  • Ames, Iowa 50011
Kelli Rueckert, ATC/L
  • Decorah, Iowa 52101
Allison Strickland, ATC/L
  • Coralville, Iowa 52241
Travis Stueve, ATC/L
  • Cedar Falls, Iowa 50614
Mike VanDenHul, ATC
  • Oelwein, Iowa 50662

Kansas

Josh Adams, ATC/L
  • Mission, Kansas 66202
Melanie Ellsworth, ATC/L
  • Overland Park, Kansas 66214
Christopher Fleming, ATC
  • Wichita, Kansas 67206
Eric Jusko, ATC/L
  • McPherson, Kansas 67460
Betsy Kellerman, ATC/L
  • Overland Park, Kansas 66215
Heather Patterson, ATC/L
  • Manhattan, Kansas 66502
Erin Washington, ATC/L
  • Olathe, Kansas 66062
Steve Zimmerman, ATC
  • Liberal, Kansas 67901

Kentucky

Noel Belcher, ATC
  • Owensboro, Kentucky 42303
Jay Bowers, ATC
  • Crestview Hills, Kentucky 41017
Kaleb Boydston, ATC/L
  • Elizabethtown, Kentucky 42701
Martin Daniel, ATC/L
  • Owensboro, Kentucky 42301
Charles Ted Evans, ATC/L
  • Owensboro, Kentucky 42303
Justin Farr, ATC
  • Covington, Kentucky 41017
Jaime Ford, ATC/L
  • Owensboro, Kentucky 42301
M. Teresa Jenkins, ATC
  • Owensboro, Kentucky 42304
Katie Morris, ATC/L
  • Lexington, Kentucky 40508
Bridget Muniz, ATC/L
  • Owensboro, Kentucky 42301
Daniel Shomali, ATC/L
  • Campbellsville, Kentucky 42718
Erik Uhl, ATC/L
  • Hartford, Kentucky 42347
William Witzel, ATC/L
  • Elizabethtown, Kentucky 42701
William Witzel, ATC/L
  • Elizabethtown, Kentucky 42701
Cory Young, ATC
  • Owensboro, Kentucky 42303

Louisiana

Benjamin Authement, ATC
  • Ponchatoula, Louisiana 70454
Candace Banks, ATC/L
  • Houma, Louisiana 70360
Samantha Bequette, ATC/L
  • Ponchatoula, Louisiana 70454
Alyssa Bobbett, ATC/L
  • Houma, Louisiana 70360
Brett Chiasson, ATC/L
  • Houma, Louisiana 70360
Tommy Dean, ATC/L
  • Youngsville, Louisiana 70592
Dalton LaFrance, ATC
  • New Orleans, Louisiana 70127
Daniel Lawrence, LAT
  • Covington, Louisiana 70461
Alan Miller, LAT
  • Hammond, Louisiana 70401
John Roy, ATC/L
  • Lafayette, Louisiana 70507
Michelle Solger, ATC/L
  • New Orleans, Louisiana 70130
Melissa Sorrells, ATC/L
  • Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70803
Melvin Wallis, ATC/L
  • Houma, Louisiana 70360
Trey Younger, ATC/L
  • Lake Charles, Louisiana 70607

Maine

India Bell, ATC/L
  • Bridgton, Maine 04009
Holly Bennett, ATC/L
  • South Berwick, Maine 03908
Emily Castaline, ATC
  • York, Maine 03909
Grady Congleton, ATC
  • Kents Hill, Maine 04349
Paul Culina, ATC
  • Orono, Maine 04469
Robyn DiFrancesco, ATC/L
  • Kennebunk, Maine 04043
Maeghan Fortier, ATC
  • Saco, Maine 04072
Karin Krzal, ATC/L
  • Farmington, Maine 04938
Kate McCarter, ATC/L
  • North Waterboro, Maine 04061
Katie McCarthy, ATC/L
  • Portland, Maine 04103
Heather Mitchell, ATC/L
  • Bangor, Maine 04401
Janet Salis, ATC/L
  • Waterville, Maine 04901
Marilee Scott, ATC/L
  • Woodland, Maine 04736
Rick Sirois, ATC/L
  • Saco, Maine 04072
Urusla Vollkommer-Haley, ATC
  • Old Orchard Beach, Maine 04064

Maryland

Kasey Acito, ATC/L
  • Davidsonville, Maryland 21035
Michelle Anderson, LAT
  • Severna Park, Maryland 21146
Thomas Bennett, ATC/L
  • Lutherville, Maryland 21093
Danielle Bryant, ATC
  • North East, Maryland 21084
Ryan Cisek, ATC
  • Baltimore, Maryland 21225
Courtney Courtemanche, LAT
  • Laurel, Maryland 20707
Zack Delgado, ATC/L
  • Silver Spring, Maryland 20910
Marci Fletcher, ATC
  • Pasadena, Maryland 21122
Jonathan Glover, ATC/L
  • Baltimore, Maryland 21229
Eric Hansen, ATC/L
  • Crofton, Maryland 21114
Christopher Hartman, ATC/L
  • Rising Sun, Maryland 21911
Jeremy Howard, ATC/L
  • Joint Base Andrews, Maryland 20762
Ashley Ippolito, ATC/L
  • Thurmont, Maryland 21788
Karie Johnson, LAT
  • Bel Air, Maryland 21015
Amber Kelso, ATC/L
  • Odenton, Maryland 21113
penny lynch, ATC/L
  • Catonsville, Maryland 20001
Amy Magladry, ATC/L
  • Essex, Maryland 21221
Dan Mahoney, ATC/L
  • Severna Park, Maryland 21146
Lauren McMillon, ATC/L
  • Mitchellville, Maryland 20721
Kyle Mohr, ATC/L
  • Bel Air, Maryland 21015
Rachel Moore, ATC
  • Potomac, Maryland 20854
Erica Pearson, ATC/L
  • Glen Burnie, Maryland 21061
Daniel Pokrifka, ATC
  • Crofton, Maryland 21114
Kathryn Poppe, ATC
  • Bethesda, Maryland 20817
Christine Safrit, ATC/L
  • Severna Park, Maryland 21146
Misty Sax, ATC/L
  • Arnold, Maryland 21012
Karla Schoenly, LAT
  • Frostburg, Maryland 21532
Rachel Shanks, ATC/L
  • Annapolis, Maryland 21403
Victoria Simonetti, ATC
  • Crofton, Maryland 21114
Maggi Souris, ATC/L
  • Baltimore, Maryland 21212
Cecilia Sullivan, ATC
  • Gaithersburg, Maryland 20878
Casey Thompson, ATC/L
  • Crofton, Maryland 21114
Brittney Wagner, ATC/L
  • Oxon Hill, Maryland 20745
Nicholas Williams, ATC/L
  • Riva, Maryland 21140
Christopher Wogamon, ATC/L
  • Bryantown, Maryland 20617

Massachusetts

Kathryn Birecki, ATC/L
  • Andover, Massachusetts 01810
JOHN BRAVO, ATC
  • boston, Massachusetts 02131
Devin Cashman, ATC/L
  • Weston, Massachusetts 02493
Sue Courchesne, ATC
  • Saugus, Massachusetts 01906
Marc DeAngelo, ATC/L
  • Stoneham, Massachusetts 02180
Kate Doherty, ATC
  • Woburn, Massachusetts 01801
Barclay Dugger, ATC/L
  • Springfield, Massachusetts 01109
Jessica Gallagher, ATC/L
  • Cambridge, Massachusetts 02139
John Grant, ATC
  • Easthampton, Massachusetts 01027
Sarah Gurry, LAT
  • Wilmington, Massachusetts 01887
Kara Hines, ATC/L
  • Braintree, Massachusetts 02184
Jennifer Hogg, ATC
  • Haverhill, Massachusetts 01835
Lori Johannessen, ATC
  • New Bedford, Massachusetts 02745
Tara Kevin, ATC/L
  • Salem, Massachusetts 01970
Jennifer Kusch, ATC/L
  • Weston, Massachusetts 02493
Michael Kuta, ATC/L
  • Andover, Massachusetts 01810
Tania Laslovich, ATC/L
  • Vineyard Haven, Massachusetts 02568
Danielle Lembo, ATC/L
  • Marshfield, Massachusetts 02050
Ellen Malloy, ATC
  • Braintree, Massachusetts 02184
William Martin, ATC/L
  • Wilmington, Massachusetts 01887
Frank Mastrangelo, ATC
  • Groton, Massachusetts 01450
Laura McNally, ATC/L
  • Concord, Massachusetts 01742
Steven Medeiros, ATC/L
  • Dorchester, Massachusetts 02125
Nairi Melkonian, ATC
  • Reading, Massachusetts 01867
Brandon Mitchell, ATC/L
  • Wilmington, Massachusetts 01887
Aimee Montminy, ATC/L
  • Haverhill, Massachusetts 01832
Craig Moody, ATC
  • Mashpee, Massachusetts 2649
Kim Munsey, ATC/L
  • Arlington, Massachusetts 02474
Jessica Nash, ATC
  • Forestville, Massachusetts 20747
Ellen Naughton, ATC/L
  • Stoneham, Massachusetts 02180
Timothy Nikopoulos, ATC/L
  • Charlton, Massachusetts 01507
Jeanne O'Brien, ATC
  • Mattapoisett, Massachusetts 02739
Wayne Penniman, ATC
  • Worcester, Massachusetts 01605
Amelia Phillips, LAT
  • Ludlow, Massachusetts 01056
Matthew Piantedosi, ATC/L
  • Wellesley, Massachusetts 02481
Andrew Rizza, ATC/L
  • Weston, Massachusetts 02493
Diane Sartanowicz, ATC/L
  • West Newton, Massachusetts 02465
Amy Schwartzkopf, ATC/L
  • Hanscom AFB, Massachusetts 01731
Nicole Siglin, ATC/L
  • Hopkinton, Massachusetts 01748
Kathleen Thornton, ATC
  • North Dartmouth, Massachusetts 02747
Michael Vallee, ATC/L
  • Springfield, Massachusetts 01119
David Warwick Jr, ATC/L
  • North Andover, Massachusetts 01845
Lexie Watkins, ATC
  • Somerville, Massachusetts 02145

Michigan

Brian Brewster, ATC
  • Houghton, Michigan 49931
Steven Carter, ATC/L
  • Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 48303
Nicole Cornell, ATC
  • Marquette, Michigan 49855
Meghan Hescheles, ATC
  • Frankfort, Michigan 49635
Jeannine Hurst, ATC/L
  • Mt Clemens, Michigan 48043
Jason Laxo, ATC/L
  • Marquette, Michigan 49855
Stacy Long, ATC/L
  • Flushing, Michigan 48433
Matthew Mabry, LAT
  • St. Joseph, Michigan 49085
MEGAN McCullough, ATC
  • Marquette, Michigan 49849
Matt McKelvey, ATC
  • Sault Sainte Marie, Michigan 49783
Katrina McMasters, ATC/L
  • Escanaba, Michigan 49829
Melissa Meiner, ATC
  • Lapeer, Michigan 48446
Andrea Meyers, ATC
  • Saginaw, Michigan 48604
Marguerite Moore, ATC
  • Marquette, Michigan 49855
Matthew Purol, ATC
  • Alpena, Michigan 49707
Ashley Putnam, ATC
  • Dearborn, Michigan 48124
Derek Sanders, ATC/L
  • Charlotte, Michigan 48813
Holly Sisson, ATC
  • Hancock, Michigan 49930
Melissa Vincke, ATC/L
  • Macomb, Michigan 48044
Victoria Vintevoghel, ATC
  • Detroit, Michigan 48242
John Wing, ATC/L
  • Iron Mountain, Michigan 49801

Minnesota

Steve Ahlvers, ATC
  • Lakeville, Minnesota 55044
Emily Antony, ATC
  • Burnsville, Minnesota 55379
James Ashton, ATC
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota 55455
Libby Auger, ATC
  • Sartell, Minnesota 56377
Ross Blomme, ATC
  • Sartell, Minnesota 56377
David Bloomquist, ATC
  • Mendota Heights, Minnesota 55118
Lisa Boberg, ATC
  • Blaine, Minnesota 55440
Amy Bond, ATC
  • Mankato, Minnesota 56001
Jeannette Breimhorst, ATC
  • Burnsville, Minnesota 55337
Adam Buchalski, ATC
  • St. Paul, Minnesota 55113
Terry "TC" Carlyle, ATC
  • Owatonna, Minnesota 55060
Alison Caro, ATC
  • Edina, Minnesota 55439
Ben Collin, ATC
  • Minnetonka, Minnesota 55345
Laura Crowell, ATC
  • Marshall, Minnesota 56258
Christina Degler, ATC
  • Cologne, Minnesota 55322
Brooke DeMaris, ATC/L
  • Bethel, Minnesota 55055
Berangere Dwyer, ATC/L
  • Dellwood, Minnesota 55110
John Edwards, ATC
  • Minnetonka, Minnesota 55305
Dustin Eslinger, ATC
  • Bethel, Minnesota 55005
Sam Fedo, ATC
  • Wyoming, Minnesota 55092
Krista Flanagan, ATC
  • St. Francis, Minnesota 55070
John Flatt, ATC
  • Alexandria, Minnesota 56308
Nicole Gorvin, ATC
  • Minnetonka, Minnesota 55345
Tim Greve, ATC
  • Chaska, Minnesota 55318
Ben Guck, ATC
  • Grand Rapids, Minnesota 55744
Tyler Hanson, ATC
  • Eden Prairie, Minnesota 55344
Chris Heminover, ATC
  • Willmar, Minnesota 56201
Troy Hoehn, ATC
  • Mankato, Minnesota 56001
Whitney Jandl, ATC
  • Burnsville, Minnesota 55306
Zackary Judovsky, ATC
  • Sauk Rapids, Minnesota 56379
Lauren Kijewski, ATC
  • Edina, Minnesota 55435
Kristin Kutch, ATC
  • Minnetonka, Minnesota 55345
Juliann Lange, LAT
  • Hibbing, Minnesota 55746
Wyatt LaVigne, ATC
  • International falls, Minnesota 56649
Molly Malundo, ATC
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota 55414
Kyle McCuskey, ATC
  • Minnetonka, Minnesota 55345
Rick McWane, ATC/L
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota 55431
Jill Michel, ATC
  • Edina, Minnesota 55439
Kim Minkel, ATC
  • Sartell, Minnesota 56377
Alison Montag, ATC
  • Mankato, Minnesota 56001
Todd Neuharth, ATC
  • Duluth, Minnesota 55811
Paul Osterman, ATC
  • Mankato, Minnesota 56001
Max Pagel, ATC
  • Chaska, Minnesota 55318
Randy Palmer, ATC
  • Mankato, Minnesota 56001
Lisa Partyka, ATC
  • Elk River, Minnesota 55330
Kimberly Penkert, ATC
  • New Prague, Minnesota 56071
Brian Pickering, ATC
  • Fergus Falls, Minnesota 56538
Cailey Priem, ATC
  • Mankato, Minnesota 56001
Barbara Rein, ATC
  • Princeton, Minnesota 55371
Holly Remmenga, ATC
  • St. Cloud, Minnesota 56301
Betty Roche, ATC
  • Cloquet, Minnesota 55720
Ashley Rockey, ATC
  • Maple Grove, Minnesota 55369
Trent Schmidgall, ATC
  • Little Falls, Minnesota 56345
Wendie Schoeb, ATC
  • Faribault, Minnesota 55021
John Schram, ATC
  • Waconia, Minnesota 55387
Jessica Slavik, ATC
  • Willmar, Minnesota 56201
Stephanie Hope Smith, ATC
  • Bloomington, Minnesota 55420
Melissa Solberg, ATC
  • St. Peter, Minnesota 56082
Miranda Swanson, ATC
  • Spicer, Minnesota 56288
Nathan Tellers, ATC
  • Chanhassen, Minnesota 55375
Keith Uzpen, ATC
  • Edina, Minnesota 55337
Julia West, ATC/L
  • Stillwater, Minnesota 55082
Nicole Westensee, ATC
  • Cambridge, Minnesota 55008
Austen Wollenburg, ATC
  • Browerville, Minnesota 56438
Alyssa Yoder, ATC
  • Alexandria, Minnesota 56308

Mississippi

Andrew Beyke, ATC
  • Oxford, Mississippi 38655
Daniel Diers, ATC
  • Ellisville, Mississippi 39437

Missouri

Anna Casaleggi, ATC/L
  • Saint Louis, Missouri 63123
Spenser Deeken, ATC
  • Jefferson City, Missouri 65018
John Donnell, ATC/L
  • Bates City, Missouri 64011
Kate Esely, ATC/L
  • St Joseph, Missouri 64506
Kyle Farley, ATC/L
  • Kansas City, Missouri 64138
Dawna Gilbert, ATC/L
  • Independence, Missouri 64088
Dawna Gilbert, ATC/L
  • Independence, Missouri 64088
Jessica Goodman, ATC
  • Liberty, Missouri 64068
Jared Hanson, ATC/L
  • Kansas City, Missouri 64157
Jamie Jackson, ATC/L
  • Gladstone, Missouri 64119
Lloyd Knudson, ATC/L
  • St Peters, Missouri 63376
Scott McGinn, ATC/L
  • Kansas CIty, Missouri 64110
Ashley Riggs, ATC/L
  • Kansas City, Missouri 64131
Ian Smith, ATC
  • Sullivan, Missouri 63080
Catherine Smith, ATC
  • Harrisonville, Missouri 64701
Jonathon Spire, ATC/L
  • Higginsville, Missouri 64037
Tyler Stoltman, ATC
  • Independence, Missouri 64057
Marcia Umscheid, ATC
  • Riverside, Missouri 64150
Trevor Volkland, ATC/L
  • Peculiar, Missouri 64078
Adam Weiland, ATC
  • Sullivan, Missouri 63080
Joseph Whetstone, ATC/L
  • Kansas City, Missouri 64118
Erin York, LAT
  • St. Joseph, Missouri 64506

Montana

Brenda Brady, ATC
  • Billlings, Montana 59101
Meagan Campbell, ATC/L
  • Great Falls, Montana 59405
Kylie Izzi, ATC/L
  • Billings, Montana 59105
Mark Meredith, ATC
  • Bozeman, Montana 59715
Stacy Molt, ATC/L
  • Billings, Montana 59101
Valerie Moody, LAT
  • Missoula, Montana 59812
Josh Morley, ATC
  • Billings, Montana 59105
HANNAH SEXTON, ATC
  • LIVINGSTON, Montana 59047
Jodie Smith, ATC
  • Billings, Montana 59106

Nebraska

Kazuma Akehi, ATC
  • Kearney, Nebraska 68849
Douglas Cooper, ATC
  • Kearney, Nebraska 68845
Ashley Elwell, ATC
  • Grand Island, Nebraska 68803
Alison Feik, ATC
  • Cozad, Nebraska 69130
Austin Freeburg, ATC/L
  • Gering, Nebraska 69341
Aaron Klingelhoefer, ATC
  • Kearney, Nebraska 68845
Doug Long, ATC
  • North Platte, Nebraska 69101
Wendy Mach, ATC/L
  • Wahoo, Nebraska 68066
Michael McCuistion, ATC/L
  • Lincoln, Nebraska 68510
Megan Neemann, ATC/L
  • Syracuse, Nebraska 68446
Kelsey Raiman, ATC
  • Hastings, Nebraska 68901
Brandon Stolze, ATC
  • Oneil, Nebraska 68763
Katelyn Utter, ATC
  • Lexington, Nebraska 68850

Nevada

Jarrett Clausnitzer, ATC/L
  • Las Vegas, Nevada 89128
Dustin Hopfe, ATC/L
  • Reno, Nevada 89502

New Hampshire

Maxwell Abendroth, ATC
  • Sunapee, New Hampshire 03782
mary Annear, ATC
  • Keene, New Hampshire 03431
Karen Carey, ATC
  • Northwood, New Hampshire 03878
Cliff Chulada, ATC/L
  • Bow, New Hampshire 03304
Christopher Hamel, ATC
  • Kensington, New Hampshire 03833
Kelsie Hennessey, ATC
  • Keene, New Hampshire 03431
Adam Hernandez, ATC
  • Exeter, New Hampshire 03833
Robert Hyjek, ATC
  • Meriden, New Hampshire 03770
Timothy May, ATC
  • Plaistow, New Hampshire 03079
Meghan Powers, ATC
  • Londonderry, New Hampshire 03053
Scott Roy, ATC/L
  • New London, New Hampshire 03753
Alyssa Van Patten, ATC
  • Manchester, New Hampshire 03104
Amy Wiggins, ATC/L
  • Salem, New Hampshire 03079

New Jersey

Katherine Bagnato, ATC/L
  • Egg Harbor Twp, New Jersey 08234
Matthew Beneszewski, ATC
  • Morristown, New Jersey 07960
Morgan Bennett, ATC
  • Burlington, New Jersey 08016
Caitlyn Blair, ATC/L
  • Voorhees, New Jersey 08043
Heidi Bower, ATC
  • Salem, New Jersey 08079
Marissa Breymeier, ATC
  • Mount Laurel, New Jersey 08054
Michele Chemidlin, ATC/L
  • Montclair, New Jersey 07042
Casey Christy, ATC
  • Voorhees, New Jersey 08043
Bridget Concato, ATC
  • manalapan, New Jersey 07726
Timothy Coyne, ATC
  • Pennington, New Jersey 08534
Chris D'Andrea, ATC/L
  • Lebanon, New Jersey 08833
Tanya Dargusch, ATC/L
  • Sewell, New Jersey 08080
Daniel DeShong, ATC
  • Port Monmouth, New Jersey 07758
Sean Gadino, ATC
  • Little Ferry, New Jersey 07643
Marleigh Halkes, ATC
  • Egg Harbor Township, New Jersey 08234
Jessica Kempa, ATC/L
  • Marlton, New Jersey 08053
Samantha Kolibas, ATC/L
  • Bloomfield, New Jersey 07003
Jonathan Madden, ATC/L
  • Brick, New Jersey 08724
James Maison, ATC/L
  • Emerson, New Jersey 07630
Jonathan May, ATC
  • Mt. Laurel, New Jersey 08054
Cassandra Niemela, ATC/L
  • Berkeley Heights, New Jersey 07922
Allan Parsells, ATC
  • Summit, New Jersey 07901
David Pepose, ATC
  • Little Ferry, New Jersey 07643
Diane Pona, ATC/L
  • Frenchtown, New Jersey 08825
Robb Rehberg, ATC
  • Towaco, New Jersey 07082
Sean Rothenburger, ATC/L
  • West Orange, New Jersey 07052
Nicholas Scaramazza, ATC
  • Delran, New Jersey 08075
Eric Schwartz, ATC/L
  • Sewell, New Jersey 08080
Steven Singley, ATC
  • Little Ferry, New Jersey 07643
Dana Snel, ATC
  • Freehold, New Jersey 07728
Tom Thomas, ATC
  • Lyndhurst, New Jersey 07072
Shannon Tomasula, ATC/L
  • Manalapan, New Jersey 08733
Donald Tomaszewski, ATC/L
  • Ridgewood, New Jersey 07450
William von Leer, ATC/L
  • Medford, New Jersey 08055
Peter Walukiewicz, ATC
  • Belleville, New Jersey 07109
Cathi Yayac, ATC/L
  • Manchester, New Jersey 08759

New Mexico

Melynda Brenton, ATC/L
  • Farmington, New Mexico 87401
Shandiin Copeland, ATC
  • Fruitland, New Mexico 87416
Pete Hite, ATC/L
  • La Madera, New Mexico 87539
Julie Holt, ATC
  • Albuquerque, New Mexico 87123

New York

Dana Bennett, ATC
  • Coram, New York 11727
Clay Brearley, ATC
  • Brooklyn, New York 11222
Carrie Burke, ATC
  • Coram, New York 11727
Mary Butlak, ATC
  • Waterloo, New York 13165
Nicholas Cooke, ATC
  • Geneva, New York 14456
Kevin Cullen, ATC
  • Dobbs Ferry, New York 10522
Kevin Cullen, ATC
  • dobbs ferry, New York 10522
Kara Fiorillo, ATC
  • Bayville, New York 11709
Stephanie Florio, ATC
  • Bronx, New York 10465
Debbie Fonseca, ATC
  • Troy, New York 12180
Melanie Gordon, ATC
  • Baldwin, New York 11510
Vicki Guy, ATC/L
  • Skaneateles, New York 13152
JENNA TACINELLI HACH, ATC/L
  • Orangeburg, New York 10962
Deanna Hand, ATC/L
  • Houghton, New York 14744
Timothy Hansen, ATC
  • West Point, New York 10996
David Haverly, ATC
  • Berne, New York 12023
Jeremy Herniman, ATC
  • Farmington, New York 14425
Timothy Hession, ATC
  • Horseheads, New York 14845
Ashley Hoogeveen, ATC/L
  • Highland Falls, New York 10928
Chris Hummel, ATC
  • Ithaca, New York 14850
Luis Iglesias, ATC/L
  • Croton on Hudson, New York 10520
Tim Kelly, ATC
  • West Point, New York 10996
Mindy Langlois, ATC
  • Garrison, New York 10524
Chrissy Lee, ATC
  • New York, New York 10128
Peter McCabe, ATC
  • Lakeville, New York 14480
Katherine Moos, ATC
  • Fort Montgomery, New York 10922
Carla Pasquarelli, ATC
  • Amsterdam, New York 12010
Austin Pratt, ATC
  • Conesus, New York 14435
Scott Reynolds, ATC
  • Port Jefferson, New York 11777
Bridget Rodin, ATC
  • Islip Terrace, New York 11752
stacey schreiber, ATC
  • west babylon, New York 11704
Dan Sheffer, ATC
  • Vestal, New York 13850
Drew Van Dam, ATC/L
  • West point, New York 10996
Lynn Wille, ATC/L
  • Garden City, New York 11530

North Carolina

Daniel Agate, ATC
  • Statesville, North Carolina 28677
Scott Barringer, LAT
  • Mount Pleasant, North Carolina 28124
Sara Bortscheller, ATC/L
  • Louisburg, North Carolina 27549
Christopher Cardella, LAT
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Manuel Castro, ATC/L
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Michelle Crosby, ATC/L
  • Harbinger, North Carolina 27941
Donna Cure, ATC/L
  • Charlotte, North Carolina 28210
Mark Davis, ATC/L
  • Hickory, North Carolina 28601
Katy DeBlaker, ATC/L
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Jacob DePew, ATC/L
  • High Point, North Carolina 27262
Ashley Donahue, ATC
  • Mocksville, North Carolina 27028
Danielle Enrique, ATC/L
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Nicholas Fischer, ATC
  • Arden, North Carolina 28704
Ruby Floyd, ATC
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Janna Fonseca, ATC
  • Cart, North Carolina 27707
Lynette Gibson, ATC
  • Cullowhee, North Carolina 28723
Kaytlin Hales, ATC/L
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Joe Hawkins, ATC
  • Newland, North Carolina 28657
Michael Hodges, ATC/L
  • Hendersonville, North Carolina 28792
Kiara Holmes, ATC
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Alexander Jacoby, ATC
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Ashley Lea, ATC/L
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Faith McLean, ATC
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Joel Moffat, ATC/L
  • Weaverville, North Carolina 28787
Kyndle Moore, ATC/L
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Jessica Norton, ATC
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Josh Owen, LAT
  • Asheville, North Carolina 28801
Ana Mari Parker, LAT
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Heidi Pieper, ATC/L
  • Asheville, North Carolina 28805
Mary Pust, ATC/L
  • Arden, North Carolina 28704
Nicole Renfroe, LAT
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Nick Seiler, ATC/L
  • Hickory, North Carolina 28601
Matthew Smitley, ATC
  • Asheville, North Carolina 28804
Chelsea Sorensen, LAT
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Bernard Stasko, ATC/L
  • Camden, North Carolina 27921
Meg Sumner, ATC/L
  • Greensboro, North Carolina 27455
Haley Todaro, ATC/L
  • Raleigh, North Carolina 27614
Leah Washington, ATC
  • Greensboro, North Carolina 27402
William Watlington, ATC/L
  • High Point, North Carolina 27265
Natalie Williams, ATC
  • Hickory, North Carolina 28601

North Dakota

Sara Bjerke, ATC
  • Grand Forks, North Dakota 58201
Ray Hall, ATC/L
  • Center, North Dakota 58530
Rhonda Olson, ATC/L
  • Bismarck, North Dakota 58504

Ohio

Kevin Allen, ATC
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Brian Appel, ATC
  • Warren, Ohio 44483
Aaron Bair, ATC
  • Springfield, Ohio 45502
Jeff Barnhart, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Barbara Battaglia, ATC/L
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45230
Stacy Baxter, ATC
  • Warren, Ohio 44484
Nik Berger, ATC
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Laura Bergman, ATC/L
  • Dayton, Ohio 45459
Amy Bernard, ATC
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Shad Bernard, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Victor Billheimer, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Thomas Bottorff, ATC
  • Cortland, Ohio 44410
Kirstie Bournias Zemba, ATC
  • Warren, Ohio 44483
Gregory Bozeka, ATC
  • Springboro, Ohio 45066
Timothy Brown, ATC/L
  • Marion, Ohio 43302
Scott Bruce, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45424
Mary Brunner, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
John Brutvan, ATC/L
  • Lima, Ohio 45801
Stephanie Burdette, ATC
  • Tipp City, Ohio 45371
Christopher Cameron, ATC
  • Centeriville, Ohio 45459
Ed Carlisle, ATC
  • Middletown, Ohio 45005
Gina Carmosino, ATC/L
  • Springfield, Ohio 45503
Sarah Carpenter, ATC
  • Elida, Ohio 45807
Rebecca Chamberlin, ATC/L
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Ryan Chamberlin, ATC/L
  • Springfield, Ohio 45502
Katie Clark, ATC
  • Jacobsburg, Ohio 43933
Chris Conger, ATC
  • Middletown, Ohio 45005
David Craine, ATC
  • Lancaster, Ohio 43130
Ellen Crosbie, ATC/L
  • Springfield, Ohio 45501
Lonnie Derum-Mikulich, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45402
Chris Dobrowolski, ATC
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45251
Kara Dolling, ATC
  • Gates Mills, Ohio 44040
Mark Doughty, ATC
  • Newark, Ohio 43055
Brian Downs, ATC/L
  • Tipp City, Ohio 45371
Lori Dozer, LAT
  • Dayton, Ohio 45402
Brian Dykhuizen, ATC
  • Wilmington, Ohio 45177
Jordan Eshbaugh, ATC
  • miamisburg, Ohio 45342
Amy Evans, ATC/L
  • Columbus, Ohio 43214
Joe Fahrnbach, ATC
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45211
Sonjia Ferenac, ATC
  • Boardman, Ohio 44512
Carrie Fister, ATC
  • Shaker Heights, Ohio 44122
Richard Garber, ATC/L
  • Lima, Ohio 45804
Christopher Giordullo, ATC/L
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45230
Evan Goodin, ATC/L
  • Middletown, Ohio 45005
William Gosser, ATC
  • Sandusky, Ohio 44870
Carly Gregory, ATC
  • Springfield, Ohio 45502
Ashley Haldeman, ATC/L
  • Dayton, Ohio 45459
Jonathon Hartman, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Jeanne Hilvers, ATC
  • Lima, Ohio 45804
Kayleigh Hitchcock, ATC
  • Tipp City, Ohio 45371
Brett Hoffman, ATC/L
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Josh Horn, ATC
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Brian Hortz, ATC
  • Columbus, Ohio 43235
Brian Huck, ATC/L
  • Westerville, Ohio 43082
Zachary Hunt, ATC/L
  • Lima, Ohio 45804
Ryan Ingley, ATC
  • Tipp City, Ohio 45371
Nicole Jones, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Michael Jones, ATC
  • Xenia, Ohio 45385
Joycelyn Kastl, ATC
  • Tipp City, Ohio 45371
Keenan Kidd, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Jill Kistler, ATC
  • Warren, Ohio 44483
Tom Lane, ATC/L
  • Delphos, Ohio 45833
Teresa Leeper, ATC/L
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Robin Lensch, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45429
Jamie Louk, ATC/L
  • Centerburg, Ohio 43011
Cody Lucas, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45409
Katherine Lynch, ATC
  • Lakewood, Ohio 44107
Corinne Lyons, ATC
  • Tipp City, Ohio 45371
Kodi McAlister, ATC
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45247
Kim McManus, ATC
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Jordan Miller, ATC
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45204
Ben Mishler, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Elizabeth Moermond, ATC
  • Washington, Ohio 45459
Ashley Moman, ATC
  • Trotwood, Ohio 45426
Michael Moore, ATC
  • Franklin, Ohio 45005
Ethan Nealeigh, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Jonathan Nemeth, ATC/L
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Eric Newman, ATC/L
  • Clayton, Ohio 45315
Ashley Nichelson, ATC/L
  • Bellefontaine, Ohio 43311
April Nierman, ATC/L
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45255
Shila Obee, ATC/L
  • Springfield, Ohio 45502
Kathryn Ottopal, ATC
  • Middletown, Ohio 45005
Brian Patterson, ATC
  • Youngstown, Ohio 44515
David Peadon, LAT
  • Dresden, Ohio 43821
Ryan Pearson, LAT
  • Springfield, Ohio 45504
Aaron Perry, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45409
Lucas Polley, ATC/L
  • Tipp City, Ohio 45371
Stephanie Prechtel, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Laurie Reiner, ATC/L
  • Akron, Ohio 44306
Sara Reuscher, ATC/L
  • Middletown, Ohio 45005
Jill Rondini, ATC
  • Westlake, Ohio 44145
Niles Rosner, ATC
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Joel Russo, ATC/L
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Aaron Schlotterbeck, ATC
  • Tipp City, Ohio 45371
Steve Shroyer, ATC
  • Zanesville, Ohio 43701
Mitchell Simmons, ATC/L
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Michael Slemons, ATC
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45230
Todd Snyder, ATC
  • Leavittsburg, Ohio 44430
Leigh Spring, ATC/L
  • Lancaster, Ohio 43130
Angela Stahl, ATC/L
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Justin Stanfill, ATC
  • Springfield, Ohio 45502
Brett Sulonen, LAT
  • Mt Gilead, Ohio 43338
Gregory Sutton, ATC/L
  • Dayton, Ohio 45415
Kevin Swartz, ATC
  • Fairborn, Ohio 45324
Lauren Tauber, ATC
  • Middletown, Ohio 45042
Rocky Tekulve, ATC/L
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45230
Jonathan Tepsick, ATC
  • Cincinnati, Ohio 45230
Shannon Terwilliger, ATC/L
  • Sardinia, Ohio 45171
Michael Thalner, ATC/L
  • Milford, Ohio 45150
Amy Wheeler, ATC/L
  • Centerville, Ohio 45459
Miranda Whip, ATC
  • Springfield, Ohio 45502
Michael White, ATC/L
  • Monroe, Ohio 45050
Michael Willets, ATC
  • Springfield, Ohio 45503
Scott Yurcisin, ATC
  • Girard, Ohio 44420
Nicholas Zinser, ATC
  • Tremont City, Ohio 45372

Oklahoma

Damon Glass, ATC
  • Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73102
Tory Grose, ATC
  • Ada, Oklahoma 74820
Joe Waldron, ATC
  • OKC, Oklahoma 73132
J. Arron White, ATC
  • Woodward, Oklahoma 73801

Oregon

Jeremy Ainsworth, ATC
  • Monmouth, Oregon 97361
Juliet Baker, ATC
  • Portland, Oregon 97214
Ken Baker, ATC
  • McMinnville, Oregon 97128
John Barresse Jr, ATC
  • Bend, Oregon 97701
Tara Boatman, ATC
  • Beaverton, Oregon 97035
Gregg Boughton, ATC
  • Newberg, Oregon 97132
Kim Deaver, ATC
  • Lake Oswego, Oregon 97034
Jordyn Eisenhard, ATC
  • Gresham, Oregon 97030
Joel Gray, LAT
  • Portland, Oregon 97223
Debbi Green, ATC
  • Pendleton, Oregon 97801
Lindsay Hagler, ATC
  • Bend, Oregon 97701
Marlee Hansen, ATC
  • Eugene, Oregon 97401
Emily Kosderka, ATC
  • Portland, Oregon 97211
Matthew Krueger, ATC/L
  • Milwaukie, Oregon 97222
Erin LeRoy, ATC
  • Medford, Oregon 97504
Joel Marick, ATC
  • Milwaukie, Oregon 97222
Cassi Martin, ATC
  • Salem, Oregon 97302
Julie Patterson, ATC
  • Roseburg, Oregon 97471
Chad Rankin, ATC
  • Astoria, Oregon 97103
Todd Rinder, ATC
  • Beaverton, Oregon 97006
Ryan Rockwood, ATC
  • Portland, Oregon 97239
Ricky Rodriguez, ATC
  • Springfield, Oregon 97477
Chris Rogers, ATC/L
  • Hood River, Oregon 97031
Helena Russell, ATC/L
  • Medford, Oregon 97501
Corrie Sizemore, ATC/L
  • Eugene, Oregon 97402
Amy West, ATC
  • Salem, Oregon 97302
cari wood, ATC
  • Redmond, Oregon 97756

Pennsylvania

Vincent Amigh, ATC/L
  • Mercersburg, Pennsylvania 17236
Anthony Andrejko, ATC/L
  • Moscow, Pennsylvania 18444
Tyler Anhalt, ATC/L
  • Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania 19026
Amy Barr, ATC
  • North Wales, Pennsylvania 19454
Katherine Bartosik, ATC/L
  • Ft. Washington, Pennsylvania 19090
Shelby Benner, ATC/L
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18020
Erin Berry, ATC
  • Oley, Pennsylvania 19547
Aaron Boggs, ATC
  • Walnutport, Pennsylvania 18088
Victor Bracey, ATC/L
  • West Chester, Pennsylvania 19382
Peter Braun, LAT
  • Doylestown, Pennsylvania 18902
Andrew Bucko, ATC
  • Aldan, Pennsylvania 19018
Paul Burille, ATC
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19130
Michael Cerasoli, ATC
  • Reading, Pennsylvania 19605
Melissa Ciocco, ATC/L
  • Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania 18711
Nathan Cooke, LAT
  • York, Pennsylvania 17403
Valdez Crouse, ATC
  • philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19123
orlando currie, ATC
  • Mahanoy City, Pennsylvania 18240
Rob Dingle, ATC/L
  • Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 15203
James Dolinger, ATC/L
  • Oxford, Pennsylvania 19363
AJ Duffy III, ATC
  • Norwood, Pennsylvania 19074
Leanne Edwards, ATC
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19112
Jesse Fehr, ATC
  • Radnor, Pennsylvania 19087
Margaret Fillinger, ATC/L
  • Du Bois, Pennsylvania 15801
Mindi Fisher, ATC
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19118
Anthony Forte, ATC/L
  • Swiftwater, Pennsylvania 18370
Kristopher Foulke, ATC
  • Warminster, Pennsylvania 18974
Grant Fragassi, ATC/L
  • Churchville, Pennsylvania 18966
Douglas Ganassi, ATC
  • Elizabeth, Pennsylvania 150371017
Benjamin Gardinier, ATC
  • Cochranville, Pennsylvania 19330
Kerry Garrett, ATC/L
  • Gettysburg, Pennsylvania 17325
Zachary Glagola, ATC/L
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18015
Brian Gloyeske, ATC
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18018
Ryan Griffith, ATC/L
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19128
John Hauth, LAT
  • East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania 18301
Steven Hicks, ATC/L
  • Sayre, Pennsylvania 18840
Kati Holmes, ATC
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18020
Sharon Hont, ATC/L
  • York, Pennsylvania 17402
Meriah Hopstetter, ATC/L
  • Bangor, Pennsylvania 18013
Michael Horan, ATC/L
  • Newtown, Pennsylvania 18940
Christopher Jorgensen, ATC
  • Aldan, Pennsylvania 19018
Kevin Keene, ATC/L
  • Lansdale, Pennsylvania 19446
Karin Kennedy, ATC
  • Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania 19010
Jennifer Kramer, ATC
  • West Chester, Pennsylvania 19382
Timothy Kropa, ATC
  • Scranton, Pennsylvania 18504
Bill LAT/ATC, ATC/L
  • Columbia Cross Roads, Pennsylvania 16914
Kaitlin Leddy, ATC/L
  • Wallingford, Pennsylvania 19086
Zachary Linde, ATC/L
  • Glen Mills, Pennsylvania 19342
Joseph Luther, ATC/L
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18018
Joseph Lynch, LAT
  • Indiana, Pennsylvania 15701
Greg Macionsky, ATC
  • Phoenixville, Pennsylvania 19460
Nancy Martin, ATC/L
  • Beaver, Pennsylvania 15009
Jennifer Massey, ATC
  • Langhorne, Pennsylvania 19047
David Maxted, ATC/L
  • Allentown, Pennsylvania 18103
Linda Mazzoli, ATC/L
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19112
Jessica McCloskey, ATC/L
  • Berwyn, Pennsylvania 19312
Caitlin McFadden, ATC/L
  • Media, Pennsylvania 19063
Christine McKennas, ATC/L
  • Moscow, Pennsylvania 18444
Josh Meyer, ATC/L
  • Chalfont, Pennsylvania 18914
Mark Milewski, LAT
  • thorndale, Pennsylvania 19372
Stephanie Natalie, ATC
  • Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania 19010
Suzannah Peluso, ATC/L
  • Cranberry Township, Pennsylvania 16066
Rebecca Perry, ATC/L
  • Grove City, Pennsylvania 16127
Mary Piechota, ATC/L
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18020
Jordain Pomycala, ATC
  • Lower Burrell, Pennsylvania 15068
Laura Regener, ATC/L
  • Dallastown, Pennsylvania 17323
Latifah Reid, ATC/L
  • Upper Darby, Pennsylvania 19082
James Reidy, ATC/L
  • Easton, Pennsylvania 18045
Katherine Ritzdorf, ATC
  • Akron, Pennsylvania 17501
Jennifer Robertson, ATC
  • York, Pennsylvania 17403
Loren Ronyack, ATC
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19116
Jamie Scalise, ATC/L
  • Allentown, Pennsylvania 18104
Bryan Schapley, ATC/L
  • Kintnersville, Pennsylvania 18930
Krysta Sensbach, ATC/L
  • York, Pennsylvania 17406
Jennifer Sherdel, ATC/L
  • Hanover, Pennsylvania 17331
David A. Snowberger, ATC
  • Strattanville, Pennsylvania 16258
Angela Snowberger, ATC
  • Clarion, Pennsylvania 16214
robert spertzel, ATC/L
  • Hanover, Pennsylvania 17331
Bridget Spooner, ATC/L
  • Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania 17022
Joseph Stofanak, LAT
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18020
Joseph Stofanak, LAT
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18020
Joshua Stutzman, ATC/L
  • Johnstown, Pennsylvania 15901
Steve Syrstad, ATC
  • Nazareth, Pennsylvania 18064
Chris Turpen, ATC
  • Oxford, Pennsylvania 19363
Brandi Valerio, ATC
  • Jeannette, Pennsylvania 15644
William Wardle, ATC/L
  • Exton, Pennsylvania 19341
Chad Wentz, ATC
  • Nazareth, Pennsylvania 18064
DANIEL WILLIAMS, LAT
  • Quarryville, Pennsylvania 17566
Ashley Winkelspecht, ATC
  • Bethlehem, Pennsylvania 18018
Michael Zalno, LAT
  • State College, Pennsylvania 16803

Rhode Island

Katharine Boynton, ATC/L
  • Warren, Rhode Island 02885

South Carolina

Dr Jim Berry, ATC
  • Conway, South Carolina 29526
Jennifer Bierly, ATC
  • Graniteville, South Carolina 29829
Chris DeVault, ATC
  • Georgetown, South Carolina 29440
Mallorie Easlick, ATC/L
  • Rock Hill, South Carolina 29730
Adam Henry, ATC
  • GEORGETOWN, South Carolina 29440
Christine Keillor, ATC
  • Pawleys Island, South Carolina 29585
John Kelley, ATC
  • Charleston, South Carolina 29407
Andrea Kolodziej, ATC
  • Florence, South Carolina 29501
Jeff Pounds, ATC
  • Conway, South Carolina 29528
Laura Richins, ATC
  • Charleston, South Carolina 29407
Amanda Van Natta, ATC
  • Murrells Inlet, South Carolina 29576

South Dakota

Lindsay Aarseth, ATC
  • Rapid City, South Dakota 57701
Daniel Bareis, ATC
  • Rapid City, South Dakota 57702
Ransom Bearden, ATC
  • Rapid City, South Dakota 57702
Kylie Crofutt, ATC
  • Custer, South Dakota 57730
Kristy Eastman, ATC
  • Spearfish, South Dakota 57783
Tiara Fuhrmann, ATC
  • Rapid City, South Dakota 57701
Stephanie Gallagher, ATC
  • Spearfish, South Dakota 57783
Cody Lindhorst, ATC
  • Rapid City, South Dakota 57701
Cody Lindhorst, ATC
  • Rapid City, South Dakota 57701
Shawn Mechling, ATC
  • Spearfish, South Dakota 57783
Heather Olson, ATC
  • Mobridge, South Dakota 57601
Paul Richter, ATC
  • New Underwood, South Dakota 57761
Sage Robinson-Miller, ATC
  • Sturgis, South Dakota 57785

Tennessee

Scott Byrd, ATC/L
  • Sevierville, Tennessee 37862
Sabrina Clark, ATC/L
  • Dyersburg, Tennessee 38330
Robert Cooper, ATC/L
  • Murfreesboro, Tennessee 37128
Kristin Donald, ATC/L
  • Murfreesboro, Tennessee 37132
Joshua Haley, ATC/L
  • LaVergne, Tennessee 37086
Kirstie Jones, ATC/L
  • Murfreesboro, Tennessee 37129
Brad Rohling, ATC/L
  • Murfreesboro, Tennessee 37128
John Sanders, ATC
  • Hermitage, Tennessee 37076
Lisa Schutt, ATC/L
  • Knoxville, Tennessee 37923
D Martin Scruggs II, ATC
  • Memphis, Tennessee 38120
Emily Spears, ATC/L
  • Smyrna, Tennessee 37167
Keresa Steichen, ATC/L
  • Cleveland, Tennessee 37311
Brandon Thornsberry, ATC/L
  • Nashville, Tennessee 37205
Michael Van Bruggen, ATC
  • Jefferson City, Tennessee 37760
Verena Yawn, ATC/L
  • Hendersonville, Tennessee 37075

Texas

Matthew Blimline, ATC/L
  • Frisco, Texas 75035
Stephen Bunt, ATC
  • Irving, Texas 75061
Nathan Byerley, ATC
  • San Antonio, Texas 78228
Ernie Garza, LAT
  • Alvin, Texas 77511
Sarah Gill, ATC
  • McKinney, Texas 75243
Bobbie Greenhaw, ATC
  • Allen, Texas 75013
Stephanie Keiningham, LAT
  • Austin, Texas 78730
Kristy Kyser, LAT
  • Austin, Texas 78749
Diane Lloyd, ATC/L
  • Andrews, Texas 79714
Thea Lockett, ATC
  • Nassau Bay, Texas 77058
Mia Lopez, LAT
  • San angelo, Texas 76903
William Marshall, LAT
  • Floresville, Texas 78114
Meghan McKay, ATC/L
  • Houston, Texas 77055
Suzanne McKee, ATC
  • Plano, Texas 75074
Jay Pierson, ATC/L
  • Houston, Texas 77094
Thomas G Pribyl, ATC/L
  • Victoria, Texas 77901
Arnie Reyher, ATC/L
  • Lubbock, Texas 79410
Christine Robinson, ATC/L
  • Fort Worth, Texas 76140
Alex rodriguez, ATC/L
  • pasadena, Texas 77502
Clark Simpson, ATC
  • Dallas, Texas 75247
Corey Smith, ATC/L
  • Dallas, Texas 75231
Jay Spencer, ATC/L
  • Abilene, Texas 79602
lisa stalans, ATC/L
  • Austin, Texas 78731
Josh Stevens, ATC/L
  • Dallas, Texas 75238
Dan Strukel, ATC
  • Corpus Christi, Texas 78413
Kinsey Thayer, ATC/L
  • Saginaw, Texas 76179
Tim Toker, LAT
  • Gatesville, Texas 76528
Brian Welch, ATC/L
  • Abilene, Texas 79606
Michael Whitley, ATC
  • Midlothian, Texas 76065
Mendy Wyatt, ATC/L
  • Lubbock, Texas 79410

Utah

George Angelo, LAT
  • Wanship, Utah 84017
Stephen Brace, ATC/L
  • Park City, Utah 84060
Jenn Caligiuri, ATC/L
  • Orem, Utah 84097
Cynthia Cox, ATC/L
  • South Jordan, Utah 84095
Jared Romero, ATC/L
  • Park City, Utah 84060
Kristin Schelin Davis, ATC/L
  • Draper, Utah 84020

Vermont

Jorie Farnsworth, ATC
  • Essex, Vermont 05452
Kayne Gilcris, ATC
  • Lyndonville, Vermont 05851
Keith Graham, ATC/L
  • Poultney, Vermont 05764
Elizabeth Moore, ATC
  • Rutland, Vermont 05701
John Stawinski, ATC/L
  • Essex, Vermont 05452
Josh Underwood, ATC/L
  • Brattleboro, Vermont 05301

Virginia

Jon Almquist, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22033
Jennifer Armstrong, ATC/L
  • Lynchburg, Virginia 24502
Lucas Bianco, ATC
  • Lynchburg, Virginia 24504
Kevin Boss, ATC
  • Chantilly, Virginia 20151
Jessica Brady, ATC
  • Richmond, Virginia 23225
Erin Brooks, ATC
  • Charlottesville, Virginia 22902
Mollie-Jean Burgess, ATC/L
  • Norfolk, Virginia 23510
Brad Bussey, ATC/L
  • Abingdon, Virginia 24210
Christy Carlson, ATC
  • Fredericksburg, Virginia 22407
Eric Castor, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22033
Christopher Clapton, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22032
Dawn Clark, ATC/L
  • Stephens City, Virginia 22655
Chad Cooke, ATC/L
  • Stafford, Virginia 22556
Deborah Corbatto, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22030
Tessa Crookshank, ATC
  • Richmond, Virginia 23225
Terrence Cummings, ATC/L
  • McLean, Virginia 22101
Mike Downey, ATC
  • Harrisonburg, Virginia 22802
Erica Dunkelberger, ATC/L
  • Manassas Park, Virginia 20111
Lanelle Emerson, ATC/L
  • Manassas, Virginia 20110
Justin Fegley, ATC/L
  • Centreville, Virginia 20121
Christine Feldbauer, ATC/L
  • Virginia Beach, Virginia 23452
Kelly Fickes, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22031
Annemarie Francis, ATC/L
  • Annandale, Virginia 22003
Carrie Giacofei, LAT
  • Richmond, Virginia 23225
Nicole Grevious, ATC
  • Earlysville, Virginia 22936
Brett Gustman, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22033
Amanda Hawkes, ATC
  • Buena Vista, Virginia 24416
Jacqueline Iannicca, ATC/L
  • Norfolk, Virginia 23464
Beth Isner, ATC
  • Rustburg, Virginia 24588
Amanda Johnston, ATC/L
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22030
Christopher Jones, ATC
  • Richmond, Virginia 23173
Patricia Knepshield, ATC/L
  • Portsmouth, Virginia 23701
Daniel Koehl, ATC/L
  • Stafford, Virginia 22554
Teresa Martilik, ATC
  • Woodstock, Virginia 22664
Eric Mathis, ATC/L
  • Falls Church, Virginia 22043
Rachel Matson, ATC/L
  • Petersburg, Virginia 23803
Alisa McDonald Zamudio, ATC/L
  • Alexandria, Virginia 22307
Edward Metzger, ATC
  • Richmond, Virginia 23225
Andrea Paight, LAT
  • Arlington, Virginia 22201
Breanne Piatt, ATC
  • Rustburg, Virginia 24588
Sara Pittelkau, ATC
  • Woodbridge, Virginia 22192
Kelli Pugh, ATC
  • Charlottesville, Virginia 22904
Michael Puglia, ATC
  • Richmond, Virginia 23225
Linda Pullen, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22030
Tony Santos, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22030
Rebekah Schmidt, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22033
Stacy Schurr, ATC
  • Charlottesville, Virginia 22903
Jessica Shanks, ATC/L
  • Woodbridge, Virginia 22193
Wendy Sheppard, ATC/L
  • Richmond, Virginia 23173
Scott Shumanski, ATC/L
  • Stafford, Virginia 22405
Joseph Sierzega, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22030
David Smith, ATC/L
  • Fredericksburg, Virginia 22407
Renee Smith, ATC/L
  • Charlottesville, Virginia 22902
Ricky Sorlouangsana, ATC, PES, CES
  • Manassas, Virginia 20109
Melanie Stanton, ATC/L
  • Alexandria, Virginia 22308
Keith Thomson, ATC
  • Charlottesville, Virginia 22903
Donald Tillson, ATC/L
  • Arlington, Virginia 22213
Emily Tong, ATC
  • Fairfax, Virginia 22033
Robert Viles, ATC/L
  • Radford, Virginia 24141
John Walker, ATC/L
  • Charlottesville, Virginia 22901
Jennifer Watkins, ATC
  • Marion, Virginia 24354
Sara Whiteside, ATC/L
  • Fredericksburg, Virginia 22407
Jon Williams, ATC/L
  • Virginia Beach, Virginia 23464
Ray Yamrus, ATC/L
  • Manassas Park, Virginia 20111

Washington

Kimberly Chase, ATC/L
  • Seattle, Washington 98102
Keith Eggleston, ATC/L
  • Spokane Valley, Washington 99206
William Gierach, ATC/L
  • Tumwater, Washington 98512
Chris Hawley, ATC
  • Spokane, Washington 99207
Teri Jo Lientz, ATC/L
  • Tacoma, Washington 98407
Rebekah McFann, ATC
  • Olympia, Washington 98501
Kyle Nelson, ATC
  • Vancouver, Washington 98683
Jamie Nikander, ATC
  • Olympia, Washington 98502
Daniel Ruiz, ATC/L
  • Longview, Washington 98632
Erin Startin, ATC/L
  • Colfax, Washington 99111
Megan Swartz, ATC/L
  • Sammamish, Washington 98074
Scott Wardian, ATC/L
  • Spokane Valley, Washington 99216

West Virginia

Kevin Burton, ATC
  • Huntington, West Virginia 25703
James Davis, ATC
  • Clarksburg, West Virginia 26301
David Dennis, ATC
  • Wheeling, West Virginia 26003
Jeremy Dixon, ATC
  • Reedsville, West Virginia 26547
Tanya Duncan, ATC/L
  • Inwood, West Virginia 25428
Michael Gibson, ATC
  • Winfield, West Virginia 25213
Tracy McCallister Gill, ATC
  • Princeton, West Virginia 24740
Cory Rueckert, ATC
  • Nitro, West Virginia 25143
Seth Shockey, ATC
  • Parkersburg, West Virginia 26101
Brian Sigman, ATC
  • Hurricane, West Virginia 25526

Wisconsin

Brent Amble, LAT
  • Eau Claire, Wisconsin 54701
Kimberly Beggs, LAT
  • Janesville, Wisconsin 53548
Alicia Belant, ATC
  • Stevens Point, Wisconsin 54481
Melinda Broeren, LAT
  • Berlin, Wisconsin 54923
Michael Carter, ATC/L
  • Racine, Wisconsin 53404
Lori Clayton, ATC
  • Onalaska, Wisconsin 54650
Nicole Cooper, ATC/L
  • Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin 53158
Callan Curtis, LAT
  • Racine, Wisconsin 53405
Jen Day, ATC
  • Stevens Point, Wisconsin 54481
Milan Devusic, LAT
  • Kenosha, Wisconsin 53142
Shari Durch, ATC
  • River Falls, Wisconsin 54022
Stephanie Fall, LAT
  • Somerset, Wisconsin 54025
Lauren Geier, ATC
  • Spooner, Wisconsin 54801
Jessica Geisler, LAT
  • Racine, Wisconsin 53403
Drew Giesen, ATC/L
  • Kenosha, Wisconsin 53143
Chad Gregory, ATC
  • Stevens Point, Wisconsin 54481
Linda Haller, ATC
  • Stevens Point, Wisconsin 54481
Adam Hallet, LAT
  • Menomonie, Wisconsin 54751
Karn Hanson, LAT
  • Luck, Wisconsin 54853
Chelsie Harrison, ATC/L
  • Mauston, Wisconsin 53948
Mary Helfer, ATC
  • New Richmond, Wisconsin 54017
Amanda Helt, ATC/L
  • Stevens Point, Wisconsin 54481
Ryan Henke, ATC/L
  • La Crosse, Wisconsin 54601
Jenna Humphreys, ATC
  • Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin 53158
Dawn Jacobson, ATC
  • Sparta, Wisconsin 54656
Crosby Janda, ATC/L
  • Waukesha, Wisconsin 53189
Brett Jensen, ATC/L
  • Rice Lake, Wisconsin 54868
Emily Johnson, LAT
  • Green Bay, Wisconsin 54307
Melissa Johnston, LAT
  • Berlin, Wisconsin 54923
Kirsten LaMere, LAT
  • Onalaska, Wisconsin 54650
Dino Laurenzi, ATC/L
  • Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin 53158
Alyssa Lee, ATC/L
  • Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin 54235
Joel Luedke, ATC/L
  • La Crosse, Wisconsin 54601
Sarah Macklem, LAT
  • Rice Lake, Wisconsin 54868
Kayla McClure, ATC/L
  • Racine, Wisconsin 53405
Chelsea McShane, ATC/L
  • Racine, Wisconsin 53405
Renee Monti, LAT
  • Onalaska, Wisconsin 54650
Kristin Navarre, LAT
  • Prairie du Sac, Wisconsin 53578
Julia Neppl, ATC
  • Fort Atkinson, Wisconsin 53538
Ann Pachniak, ATC/L
  • Wausau, Wisconsin 54403
Sharon Panske, LAT
  • Richland Center, Wisconsin 53581
johanna phillips, ATC
  • St. Francis, Wisconsin 53235
Josh Pierce, ATC/L
  • Green Bay, Wisconsin 54302
Gary Premo, LAT
  • Weyauwega, Wisconsin 54983
Christy Purpero, ATC/L
  • Racine, Wisconsin 53405
Nicole Robinson, ATC/L
  • Viroqua, Wisconsin 54665
Travis Roy, LAT
  • Menomonie, Wisconsin 54751
Laura Siverling, ATC
  • Hayward, Wisconsin 54843
Kaitlin Sonday, ATC/L
  • Hudson, Wisconsin 54016
Chad Spaulding, ATC
  • test, Wisconsin 55555
Katie Stephens, LAT
  • Almena, Wisconsin 54805
Lisa Strick, ATC
  • Franklin, Wisconsin 53132
Lynn Swindall, LAT
  • Racine, Wisconsin 53405
Jason Terry, ATC/L
  • Green Bay, Wisconsin 54313
Alyssa Tessaro, LAT
  • Berlin, Wisconsin 54923
Michele Utecht, ATC/L
  • Stevens Point, Wisconsin 54481
Brad Vamstad, ATC/L
  • Dodgeville, Wisconsin 53533
Ryan Vandervest, LAT
  • De Pere, Wisconsin 54115
Sheldon Wagner, ATC
  • Onalaska, Wisconsin 54650
George Wakim, LAT
  • Franksville, Wisconsin 53126
Jodi Waltenberg, ATC
  • Stevens Point, Wisconsin 54481
Bailey Wehrle, LAT
  • Bear Creek, Wisconsin 54922

Wyoming

Nicole Ackermann, LAT
  • Newcastle, Wyoming 82701
Joanna Fletcher, ATC/L
  • Gillette, Wyoming 82718
Liz Flom, ATC
  • Powell, Wyoming 82435
Sonnie Neiman, ATC/L
  • Hulett, Wyoming 82720
Brian O'Flannigan, ATC
  • Laramie, Wyoming 82070
Anne Rupert, ATC/L
  • Cheyenne, Wyoming 82001
Adam Strecker, ATC
  • Gillette, Wyoming 82718


Canada

British Columbia

Steve Van Schubert, CAT(C)
  • Nanaimo, British Columbia V9T 0A4

Manitoba

Scott Miller, CAT(C)
  • Winnipeg, Manitoba R2V 3H9
Tracey Nyczai, CAT(C)
  • Winnipeg, Manitoba R3T 2N2

Ontario

Jackie Jarrell, ATC/L
  • Corbyville, Ontario K0K1V0
Shawn Osborne, ATC/L
  • Mooretown, Ontario N0N 1M0